Landrätin |
Bischof Tamara | FW | FW Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | | | | | |
CSU-Fraktion |
Martin Gerlinde | CSU | CSU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Güntner Stefan | CSU | Güntner Stefan CSU |
Strohofer Manuela | CSU | CSU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
FW-Fraktion |
Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid | FW | FW Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Braun Guido | FW | Braun Guido FW |
Rückel Alfred | FW | FW Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Wolbert Stefan | FW | Wolbert Stefan FW |
SPD-Fraktion |
Glos Astrid | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Galuschka Heinz | SPD | Galuschka Heinz SPD |
ÖDP |
Trump Reinhard | ödp | ödp Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
ordentliche Mitglieder |
Burkard Hilar | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
Erhard Harald | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | 31.10.2018 | bis 31.10.2018 | Appold Sven | | Appold Sven |
Greubel Paul | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
Hoffart Eva | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
Hösch Petra | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
Klose Iris | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Stiller Hartmut | | Stiller Hartmut |
Möhrlein Gerald | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | | |
Raab Klaus | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | | | | Rügamer Alexandra | | Rügamer Alexandra |
Wallström Felix | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 14.11.2018 | | von 14.11.2018 | Appold Sven | | Appold Sven |
beratende Mitglieder |
Ahrens Uwe Bernd Pfarrer | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | 22.05.2019 | bis 22.05.2019 | | |
Betz Marc | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | | | | |
Braun Ute | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | 09.10.2017 | bis 09.10.2017 | | |
Hartig-Klein Monika | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | 29.12.2017 | bis 29.12.2017 | | |
Hoffmann Harald | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | 31.12.2017 | bis 31.12.2017 | | |
Laurien Andreas | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | | | Karl Sigrid | | Karl Sigrid |
Meeder Tanja | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | | | Eydel Sonja | | Eydel Sonja |
Müller Susanne | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | | | Günther Anette | | Günther Anette |
Schmitt Elisabeth | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | 11.11.2014 | bis 11.11.2014 | | |
Stadie Christa | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | | | | | |
Balke Sven | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 19.09.2019 | | von 19.09.2019 | Rügamer Alexandra | | Rügamer Alexandra |
Barth Antonia | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 10.10.2017 | 18.09.2019 | von 10.10.2017 bis 18.09.2019 | Stierhof Frank | | Stierhof Frank |
Bilz Yvonne | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 10.10.2017 | | von 10.10.2017 | | |
Georgi Christian | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 09.04.2018 | 28.07.2019 | von 09.04.2018 bis 28.07.2019 | | |
Hack Markus | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 29.07.2019 | | von 29.07.2019 | | |
Klöss-Schuster Günther Dekan | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 23.05.2019 | | von 23.05.2019 | Huber Ivo Dekan | | Huber Ivo Dekan |
Krause Kurt | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | | von 01.11.2016 | Kirsch Ursula | | Kirsch Ursula |
Reichert Cornelia | | beratendendes Mitglied | beratendendes Mitglied | 12.11.2014 | 18.06.2015 | von 12.11.2014 bis 18.06.2015 | | |